KS Tools 117.1850 3/8 Inch Insulated Socket Set, 16 Pieces

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £852.362 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• 16-piece socket wrench set with insulated tools
• Material: special tool steel, chrome vanadium
• Dip insulation according to IEC 60900
• Square drive inch: 3/8''
• Weight: 4 kg
• Test certificate: 1000 Volt GS, standard: IEC 60900
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 117.1850 3/8 Inch Insulated Socket Set, 16 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools Insulated 3/8-inch Socket Wrench Set (66 Pieces) 117.1850
£852.36
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Insulated 3/8-inch Socket Wrench Set (66 Pieces) 3000029946
£852.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-piece socket wrench set with insulated tools
Material: special tool steel, chrome vanadium
Dip insulation according to IEC 60900
Square drive inch: 3/8''
Weight: 4 kg
Test certificate: 1000 Volt GS, standard: IEC 60900

Price History

1M
KS Tools 117.1850 3/8 Inch Insulated Socket Set, 16 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£852.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£852.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel