König & Meyer 150/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 150/1
from £106.80to £110.302 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Bassoon stand
• Bow width: 57 to 87 mm
• Height: 700 to 1,200 mm
• Tube combination: single extendable
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 2.82 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 150/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer 150/1 Bassoon Stand
Konig & Meyer 150/1 Bassoon Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Bassoon Stand Black
K&M Bassoon Stand Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bow width: 57 to 87 mm
Height: 700 to 1,200 mm
Tube combination: single extendable
Dimensions
Weight:2.82 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 150/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 16295
£57.56
König & Meyer 16295Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 150/1
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£106.80
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel