König & Meyer 144/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 144/1
from £63.60to £69.952 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• K&M 144/1 Baritone Saxophone Stand
• Material: Steel
• Height adjustable: 790 915 mm
• Adjustable lower support bracket
• Weight: 1.26 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 144/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
König & Meyer

Popular Products

BG S42SH
£52.91
BG S12SH
£33.28
BG S10SH
£33.28
BG CFLP
£27.89
BG C20E
£36.85
BG S10M
£33.28

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer 144/1 Baritone Saxophone Stand
Konig & Meyer 144/1 Baritone Saxophone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Saxophone Stand Baritone Black
K&M Saxophone Stand Baritone Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
K&M 144/1 Baritone Saxophone Stand
Material: Steel
Height adjustable: 790 915 mm
Adjustable lower support bracket
Weight: 1.26 kg

Price History

1M 3M
König & Meyer 144/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 16295
£57.56
König & Meyer 16295Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 14355
£62.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 14335
£58.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 14330
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
BG S43SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BG S40SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BG S41SH
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 144/1
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel