Koch Media Construction Simulator 2016 PC

• Simulator
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• The player demolishes old buildings, levels construction ground, pours concrete, and builds new houses
• Different construction machines controllable
• 30 missions at various locations
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Koch Media Construction Simulator 2016 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Koch Media Construction Machines 2016 - video games (Pentium Core 2 Duo, PC, DVD/Blu-Ray, Simulation, ThePlayWay, E (Everyone)) B00VBMXLPC
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£18.14
£21.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
The player demolishes old buildings, levels construction ground, pours concrete, and builds new houses
Different construction machines controllable
30 missions at various locations
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Koch Media Construction Simulator 2016 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Koch Media

Koch Media Move 2 play
£55.57
Koch Media Move 2 playCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media Duel of the Wizards PC
£2.78
Koch Media Duel of the Wizards PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media Will of Steel PC
£6.99
Koch Media Will of Steel PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media City Life PC
£16.04
Koch Media City Life PCCompare 1 Prices
Koch Media DTM Experience 2014 PC
£29.99
Koch Media DTM Experience 2014 PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games The Sims 4: City Living PC
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games The Sims 4: Get Together PC
£17.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deep Silver Emergency 2016 PC
£17.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Construction Simulator 2016 PC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel