Kneipp Deep Relaxation Bath Essence 100 ml
- PZN: 10,026,957
- Bath Essence Deep Relaxation
- With essential patchouli oil and sandalwood extract
- Promotes deep relaxation and inner calm
- Natural fragrance effect in warm water
- Proven efficacy backed by scientific studies
Price History
1M 3M
Kneipp Deep Relaxation Bath Essence 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kneipp Health Bath Deep Relaxation, 100 ml (Pack of 1) 10017015.FBA.UK.LSnL
Proven effectiveness Value for money Proven to help deep relaxation and inner peace Pack size: 4.9 L x 13.6 H x 5.2 W (cm)

£8.48
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kneipp Health Bath Deep Relaxation, 100 ml (Pack of 1) SK26-KNEIPP-BATH-PATCH-100-X1-UK
Proven effectiveness Value for money Proven to help deep relaxation and inner peace Pack size: 4.9 L x 13.6 H x 5.2 W (cm)

£8.58
£13.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kneipp Health Bath Deep Relaxation, 100 ml (Pack of 1) UK-B00915S3R2
Proven effectiveness Value for money Proven to help deep relaxation and inner peace Pack size: 4.9 L x 13.6 H x 5.2 W (cm)

£8.81
£13.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Bath Essence Deep Relaxation |
| With essential patchouli oil and sandalwood extract |
| Promotes deep relaxation and inner calm |
| Natural fragrance effect in warm water |
| Proven efficacy backed by scientific studies |
| 10,026,957 |
Price History
1M 3M
Kneipp Deep Relaxation Bath Essence 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products