Klarstein Victoria 60 cm (10036447)

• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Power: 218 W
• Fan Performance: 630 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
• MPN: 10036447
• EPREL: 1,418,393
• Energy Efficiency Class: C
• Energy Consumption: 106 kWh/year
Show all product details
Offer
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victoria 60 Dunstabzugshaube Cooker Hood 60 cm Kitchen Extractor Chimney Hood Steel Retro 644 m³/h Ivory LED Extractor Hood Kitchen Hood Vent Hoods with Lights
Cooker Hood 60 cm Kitchen Extractor Chimney Hood Steel Retro 644 m³/h Ivory LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
MPN
10036447
Specification
EPREL:1,418,393
Energy Efficiency Class:C
Energy Consumption:106 kWh/year
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Power:218 W
Fan Performance:630 m³/h

More from Klarstein

Klarstein TR60WS
£102.99
Klarstein TR60WSCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Alina 90 cm (10046610)
£161.29
Klarstein Alina 90 cm (10046610)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Chandelier L
£190.99
Klarstein Chandelier LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Clara 90 (10040142)
£254.99
Klarstein Clara 90 (10040142)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Vinea (10031681)
£122.99
Klarstein Vinea (10031681)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045321)
£96.08
Klarstein Paolo 52 (10045321)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro (10022115)
£169.66
Klarstein Noir Retro (10022115)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046609)
£153.84
Klarstein Alina 60 cm (10046609)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Smart Chandelier
£249.98
Klarstein Smart ChandelierCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Montblanc 60 (10031994)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense CH6IN14BXBUK
source: ao.com
Hisense CH6IN14BXBUK
£203.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Indesit IHGC 6.5 LM X
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Indesit IHBS 6.5 LM X
£169.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg KD61XE3
source: Appliances Direct
Smeg KD61XE3
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PHGC6.4 FLMX
source: ao.com
Hotpoint PHGC6.4 FLMX
£169.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH901B-M
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHGCH901B-M
£168.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko HCG61320X
source: OnBuy
Beko HCG61320X
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£165.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Helena 60 cm
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Victoria 60 cm (10036447)
hifi-tower
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel