Klarstein Clara 60

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Clara 60
from £232.99to £331.904 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Fan Performance: 509 m³/h
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Energy Consumption: 9 kWh/year
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation
• Power Levels: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Clara 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Clara 60cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens, Exhaust Hood w/Dishwasher Safe Aluminium Grease Filter, Powerful 509m³/h Airflow, RGB LED Light, Class A Efficient Extractor 10040140ukk
DECREASE THAT GREASE: Grease can silently build up, posing a serious fire risk. With a high degreasing capacity level, D rank efficiency and dishwasher safe aluminium grease filters, our hood expertly pulls grease and odours to clean the air. USEABILITY MEETS EFFICIENCY: Our cooker extractor fan is easy to operate with simple and responsive touch controls. In addition, our extractor fan for kitchens doesn’t trade efficiency for power thanks to its energy efficiency A rating. INSTANT INSTALLATION: Setting up the angled extractor hood is as easy as following a recipe. We include step by step assembly instructions for a safe and quick installation that’s ready for cooking before you can even get hungry. A SILENT FAN THAT NEVER DISTURBS: Boasting a powerful 509m³/h airflow rate and 3 modes, our cooker hood not only filters fumes for better air quality and less odours, it does so quietly so you can cook along with your favourite cooking shows. ATTRACTIVE SPACE-SAVING COOKER: With a stylish design that suits any home, this kitchen extractor fan neatly closes after cooking, saving space and allowing extra headroom. It also employs a premium class A lighting system to illuminate your cooking., Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: aaa-2
Klarstein Cooker Hood 60cm Angled Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Kitchen Stainless Steel Black Extractor Hood Kitchen Hood Vent Hoods with Lights
Cooker Hood 60cm Angled Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Kitchen Stainless Steel Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Klarstein Clara 60cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens, Exhaust Hood w/Dishwasher Safe Aluminium Grease Filter, Powerful 509m?/h Airflow, RGB LED
Features ...
prodImage
£278.58
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Clara 60cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens Exhaust Hood w/Dishwasher Safe 695e1c00b87c797ed8d5d0cc
Clara 60cm Angled Extractor Fan for Kitchens Exhaust Hood w/Dishwasher Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£331.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:15 kg
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Energy Consumption:9 kWh/year
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation
Power Levels:3
Fan Performance:509 m³/h
Sound Pressure :61 dB
Filter Type:Aluminum filter
Display Available:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Clara 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Victoria extractor hood
£140.00
Klarstein Victoria extractor hoodCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Tron Ambience
£299.99
Klarstein Tron AmbienceCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)
£275.99
Klarstein Clara 60 (10040141)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Athena 90 cm
£307.90
Klarstein Athena 90 cmCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Noir Retro
£187.99
Klarstein Noir RetroCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)
£241.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 60 (10039927)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart
£191.99
Klarstein Aurora 60 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Ava 90
£246.99
Klarstein Ava 90Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Eleonora 60
£204.99
Klarstein Eleonora 60Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90
£215.99
Klarstein Aurora Eco 90Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG DTB3653M
source: ao.com
AEG DTB3653M
£229.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint PHVP 62F LT K
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint PHVP 62F LT K
£239.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Lumio Neo
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KD91XE3
source: ao.com
Smeg KD91XE3
£242.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG DKB4650M
source: Amazon
AEG DKB4650M
£244.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903DS
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH902B-M
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHGCH902B-M
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903B
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHGCH903B
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Indesit IHVP 65F LM K
source: Marks Electrical
Indesit IHVP 65F LM K
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch DWP64BC50
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Clara 60
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: aaa-2
hifi-tower
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£278.58
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£331.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel