Klarstein Barossa 32 Uno

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Barossa 32 Uno
from £369.991 offerManufacturer: KlarsteinPrice History
• Wine Cooler
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 140 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 95 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: 10041395
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Wine Cooler Beverage Fridge Wine Drinks Bar 1 Zone 95 L 36 Bottles Touch Black Wine Cooler Wine Rack Under Counter Wine Fridge
Wine Cooler Beverage Fridge Wine Drinks Bar 1 Zone 95 L 36 Bottles Touch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H83 Centimetre x D47 Centimetre
Weight:30 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
EPREL:1,220,187
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):140 kWh/year
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Electronic Temperature Control:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:43 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:D (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:95 L
Storage Shelves:7x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Bottle Capacity:36bottles
MPN
10041395

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Barossa 32 Uno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haier HWS49GA
£369.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 29 Duo (10035846)
£371.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Bovella 18 Duo+ (10045883)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 29 Duo (10041124)
£360.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 38 Uno (10041306)
£388.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla (10032037)
£375.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla Duo 17 (10032030)
£410.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 32 Uno
£352.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 50 Uno (10041307)
£450.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Barossa 32 Uno
hifi-tower
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel