Khadi Coconut Shikakai Elixir Conditioner 200 ml

Manufacturer: Khadi
from £17.90to £25.003 offersManufacturer: Khadi
• Ayurvedic Elixir Conditioner with Coconut Oil and Shikakai Extract
• pH level of 5.0 to 5.5 for natural smoothing
• Traditionally crafted according to Ayurvedic recipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Khadi Coconut Shikakai Elixir Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
khadi COCONUT SHIKAKAI Ayurvedic Conditioner - Smoothness, shine & combability, also for curls - 100% natural & silicone-free - 200g KH-CON-2-XX
AYURVEDIC WONDERFUL CURE FOR STRAPPED HAIR: Strengthens, protects, thickens, smoothes and detangles the hair, gives natural shine and suppleness. Suitable for all hair types, especially for brittle, dull and curly hair. EFFECTIVE POWER OF KHADI SHIKAKAI ELIXIERS: Floods your hair with moisture and nutrients, smoothes the hair structure and coats your hair with a natural gloss. The elixir conditioner envelops each individual hair like a protective coat and leaves a velvety, spicy fragrance. INTENSIVE CARE FOR DAMAGED HAIR: Our conditioner is the ultimate intensive care for damaged hair. As soon as you apply it, you will feel how your once brittle and dull hair is infused with velvety, creamy moisture. POWER DUO OF SHIKAKAI AND COCONUT OIL: Without any harmful chemicals. Dull hair appears as if it has been polished to a high gloss and even a wild mane of curls becomes smoother and more defined. WITH UP TO 20% EFFECTIVE PARTICIPANT: The unique secret of Coconut Shikakai is based on the Ayurvedic khadi Shikakai Elixir, a highly concentrated extract of hand-picked Ayurvedic medicinal plants. The proportion of khadi Shikakai Elixir in your conditioner is up to 20%.
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
khadi COCONUT SHIKAKAI Ayurvedic Conditioner - Smoothness, 200 ml (Pack of 1) KH-CON-2-XX
khadi COCONUT SHIKAKAI Ayurvedic Conditioner - Smoothness, 200 ml (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Khadi® Ayurvedic Elixir - Coconut Shikakai Balm 200 ml shopify_IT_9962643357976_51015399506200
Khadi® Ayurvedic Elixir - Coconut Shikakai Balm 200 ml
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Ayurvedic Elixir Conditioner with Coconut Oil and Shikakai Extract
pH level of 5.0 to 5.5 for natural smoothing
Traditionally crafted according to Ayurvedic recipes

Price History

1M 3M
Khadi Coconut Shikakai Elixir Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Khadi Naturprodukte
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel