Kempa Attitude Longsleeve Child

Price History
• Long-sleeve underwear
• Material: 88% polyester, 12% elastane
• Slim fit with forward-set side seam and flatlock seams
• Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching
• Tone-on-tone graphic print on the back, Kempa lettering and K-label print
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attitude Longsleeve Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Royal, Size 140 MAG077003
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Royal, Size 164 B01C50FSXQ
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White, Size 140 126-2002068-10000-140
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Royal, Size 152 B01C50FRN2
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Royal, Size 140 4051309468677
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White, Size 140 4051309468462
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White, Size 116 4051309468448
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kempa Boys Attitude Long Sleeve T-Shirt - White, Size 116 126-2002068-10000-116
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Errea ERREP Boys Attitude Longsleeve Kids Longsleeve - red, 164 B01C50FWTQ
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and K-label imprint Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kempa Kemri Boys Attitude Longsleeve Kids Longsleeve - Red, 140 4051309468783
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and k-label imprint Material: 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kempa Kemri Boys Attitude Longsleeve Kids Longsleeve - Red, 140 126-2002068-60000-140
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and k-label imprint Material: 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kempa Kemri Boys Attitude Longsleeve Kids Longsleeve - Red, 116 126-2002068-60000-116
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and k-label imprint Material: 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Kempa Kemri Boys Attitude Longsleeve Kids Longsleeve - Red, 128 MAG077007
Tight-fitting with pre-routed side seam and flat seams Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching Kempa lettering and k-label imprint Material: 88% polyester, 12% Spandex Brand: Kempa
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve underwear
Material: 88% polyester, 12% elastane
Slim fit with forward-set side seam and flatlock seams
Raglan sleeves with contrast stitching
Tone-on-tone graphic print on the back, Kempa lettering and K-label print

Price History

1M 3M
Kempa Attitude Longsleeve Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kempa

Kempa Webhose Women
£17.78
Kempa Webhose WomenCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Status Polo Shirt Men
£36.29
Kempa Status Polo Shirt MenCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Training 800
£24.49
Kempa Training 800Compare 1 Prices
Kempa Goalkeeper pants
£22.78
Kempa Goalkeeper pantsCompare 8 Prices
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Kempa Status men's hooded jacketCompare 3 Prices
Kempa Torque Short men
£14.68
Kempa Torque Short menCompare 6 Prices
Kempa Status hooded jacket women
£47.50
Kempa Status hooded jacket womenCompare 7 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Kempa Status T-shirt WomenCompare 20 Prices
Kempa Status T-shirt men
£21.15
Kempa Status T-shirt menCompare 11 Prices
Kempa Status Pants Women
£39.41
Kempa Status Pants WomenCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel