Kare Monkey Beach 20 cm

Price History
• Decorative Figure
• Material: Resin
• Design: Bronze-Colored Gorilla with Sunglasses and Swim Trunks
• Handcrafted, Realistic Representation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kare Monkey Beach 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kare Design Decorative Figure Monkey Beach, Black, Home Docor, Accessoires, Decoration for Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Childrens Room, 20x20x14 cm (H/W/D) B07TCVWHT1
Handmade Craftsmanship: The finely crafted sculpture in black is handmade, ensuring unique and high-quality artistry in every piece Eye-Catcher: Equipped with sunglasses and swimming shorts, this fun-loving Gorilla adds a playful touch to your living room Trendy Jungle Look: Placed amidst green plants, the Gorilla brings an exotic and lively atmosphere to your home decor Original Gift Idea: Perfect for individualists with a penchant for unusual decorations, this Gorilla figurine makes a standout gift Rich in Detail: Made of cast stone, the figurine is intricately detailed, from the fine fur markings to the whimsical accessories
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Kare Design decorative figure Monkey Beach, black, sculpture, gorilla, handmade, 20cm
KareDesigndecorativefigureMonkeyBeach,black,sculpture,gorilla,handmade,20cm...
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decorative Figure
Material: Resin
Design: Bronze-Colored Gorilla with Sunglasses and Swim Trunks
Handcrafted, Realistic Representation

Price History

1M 3M
Kare Monkey Beach 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel