Kalypso Media Sudden Strike 4 PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Real-time strategy
• Larger battlefields, more units, modern graphics, new locations, legendary commanders with individual abilities for the first time
• 3 campaigns with over 20 missions
• 9 historical commanders
• over 100 authentic units
• Multiplayer mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kalypso Media Sudden Strike 4 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sudden Strike 4 (PS4) - PlayStation 4 B01M3XI64W
Sudden Strike 4 offers realistic real-time strategy gameplay with tactical depth and a historical setting Three campaigns with over 20 missions test your tactical skills and determine the outcome of significant WWII battles As one of nine commanders, lead your army on the battlegrounds of the biggest military conflict in history Command more than 100 authentic units - including the Konigstiger tank, the Katyusha rocket launcher and the Hawker Typhoon fighter plane Pit yourself against other commanders in the competitive multiplayer mode, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Sudden Strike 4 B06W9HW916
In drei Kampagnen mit ber 20 Missionen bestimmt Ihr strategisches Geschick den Ausgang der Schlachten des Zweiten Weltkriegs Messen Sie sich mit anderen Kommandeuren im spannenden Mehrspielermodus Optionaler "Pause&Play"-Modus fr mehr taktische Tiefe Befehligen Sie ber 100 authentische Einheiten, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Kalypso Sudden Strike 4 - PlayStation 4 (PC) 1020879
Sudden Strike 4 - PlayStation 4 (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Real-time strategy
Larger battlefields, more units, modern graphics, new locations, legendary commanders with individual abilities for the first time
3 campaigns with over 20 missions
9 historical commanders
over 100 authentic units
Multiplayer mode
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Kalypso Media Sudden Strike 4 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£37.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Shenmue I & II PS4
£37.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blizzard Diablo III Ultimate Evil Edition PS4
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Codemasters F1 2021 PS4
£37.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIS America Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of DANA PS4
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 PS4
£35.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4
£38.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel