Kärcher 6.997-342 Suction Filter with 1 Inch Backflow Stop Basic

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher 6.997-342 Suction Filter with 1 Inch Backflow Stop Basic
from £15.39to £17.953 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Suction filter with backflow prevention for 1" hoses
• Suitable for garden pumps, domestic water systems, and domestic waterworks
• Prevents backflow of water
• Shortens the re-priming time
• Includes hose clamp
• Easy installation on suction hose meter goods
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher 6.997-342 Suction Filter with 1 Inch Backflow Stop Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Kärcher Home & Garden Suction Filter 25mm Ø with Return Stop 6.997-342.0
£15.39
£18.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Basic Suction Filter for Water Pump Suction Hoses 1" / 25mm KAR69973420
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Suction Filter With Backflow Preventer 1" (6997342 6.997-342.0)
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suction filter with backflow prevention for 1" hoses
Suitable for garden pumps, domestic water systems, and domestic waterworks
Prevents backflow of water
Shortens the re-priming time
Includes hose clamp
Easy installation on suction hose meter goods

Price History

1M
Kärcher 6.997-342 Suction Filter with 1 Inch Backflow Stop Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel