Juvena Body Luxury Adoration 200 ml
Manufacturer: Juvena
- Body cream for women
- Contents: 200 ml
- rich
- for dry skin
- nourishing
Price History
1M
Juvena Body Luxury Adoration 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Juvena
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£20.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Juvena BODY Luxury Adoration - Treating Body Cream - 200ml shopify_IT_9522209096004_49112489656644
Body Care Rich & Intensive Body Care Cream Juvena - Rich & Intensive Body Cream BODY CARE RICH & INTENSIVE BODY CARE CREAM | RICH AND INTENSIVE BODY CREAM | Body cream pampers with an aura of well-being. | For una Gorgeous, supple, radiant, and well-groomed skin. This nourishing and enveloping body cream with pomegranate and quince extracts, shea butter, jojoba oil, essential lipids, and vitamin E helps skin regain softness and elasticity. The sweet scent mediterraneo and the light glow on the skin will pamper you with a unique body care experience. Supple, radiant and lovely skin. | Active Ingredients: Pomegranate extract | Quince extract | Jojoba oil | Shea butter | Essential fatty acids | Vitamin E | Application: After every shower or bath, apply generously to the entire body and massage gently. | Skin Type: Dry to very dry skin. | Format: 200 ml bottle.

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Rich and Intensive Body Care Cream Juvena Luxury Adoration 200ml shopify_IT_9754634486040_50249626878232
Juvena Cosmetics. Luxury body worship. Firming body cream with granada extract, quince, shea butter, jojoba oil, essential lipids and vitamin E which help the skin regain its elasticity and youth. Apply generously all over the body after a bath or shower.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juvena BODY Luxury Adoration - Treating Body Cream - 200ml shopify_IT_9754635239704_50249646932248
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juvena BODY Luxury Adoration - Treating Body Cream - 200ml shopify_IT_15347900350788_55849555198276
BODY Luxury Adoration - Treating Body Cream by Juvena is a high-quality body cream, designed to offer an exclusive and complete treatment for the skin. Its rich and silky formula is quickly absorbed, providing an immediate sensation of comfort and softness. Enriched with innovative and nourishing ingredients, this cream works deeply to intensely hydrate and improve skin elasticity, counteracting signs of dryness and fatigue. Daily application transforms the beauty routine into a moment of pure sensory pleasure thanks to its velvety texture and fragranza delicate yet enveloping fragrance, which leaves the skin velvety and pleasantly scented. Ideal for all skin types, BODY Luxury Adoration promotes cellular renewal and protects the skin barrier, ensuring a firmer and more radiant appearance over tempo. Perfect for chi seeking a una body care with visible effectiveness, this cream represents the optimal combination of luxury and performance. A true beauty treatment that pampers the skin, improving its quality and giving una a lasting sensation of well-being. Juvena, synonymous with excellence, offers with this product a sensory experience and a professional result, ideal for chi who doesn't want to give up una radiant and regenerated skin every day.

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| rich |
| for dry skin |
| nourishing |
| 200 ml |
Price History
1M
Juvena Body Luxury Adoration 200 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products