Juvena Body Daily Recreation 200 ml

Manufacturer: Juvena
from £24.00to £26.003 offersManufacturer: Juvena
• Shower gel for women
• Contents: 200 ml
• refreshing
• cleansing
• gentle on the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Juvena Body Daily Recreation 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juvena BODY Daily Recreation Refreshing Shower Gel 200ml shopify_IT_9522208538948_49112488902980
Body Care Refreshing Shower Gel Daily Recreation Juvena - Refreshing Stimulating Shower Gel BODY CARE REFRESHING SHOWER GEL DAILY RECREATION | REFRESHING SHOWER GEL DAILY RECREATION | Creamy shower gel with a fresh fragrance. | For una skin bella, Clean, revitalized, and refreshed. This delicate, creamy shower gel with exclusive pomegranate extract helps skin regain vitality and freshness. It gently and gently cleanses the skin, providing a fresh and stimulating shower experience. Its delicate Mediterranean fragrance and stimulating effect will pamper you with a unique shower experience. Clean, revitalized, and refreshed skin. | Active Ingredients: Pomegranate extract | Menthol derivative | D-Panthenol | Application: Apply to wet skin and rinse thoroughly with warm water. | Skin Type: All skin types. | Format: 200 ml bottle.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Juvena BODY Daily Recreation Refreshing Shower Gel 200ml shopify_IT_9747197067544_50079187992856
The Juvena BODY Daily Recreation Refreshing Shower Gel 200 ml, the ideal choice for those who want effective and delicate daily cleansing. Formulated with selected ingredients, it guarantees deep cleansing without irritating the skin, leaving it soft and velvety. Its light and fresh texture envelops the body in an immediate sensation of well-being, ideal for regenerating the senses after a long day. Suitable for all skin types, this shower gel stimulates natural skin hydration, helping to maintain physiological balance. The practical and compact packaging ensures easy application both at home and when travelling. An indispensable ally for a daily beauty routine, which combines effectiveness and sensorial pleasure.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Juvena BODY Daily Recreation Refreshing Shower Gel - Shower Gel 200ml shopify_IT_10039396204824_51571541934360
The BODY Daily Recreation Refreshing Shower Gel by Juvena, 200ml size, is designed for a gentle yet effective cleansing, ideal for daily use. Its refreshing formula awakens the skin, providing una a feeling of freshness and vitality, leaving a delicate fragrance that envelops the senses. Thanks to selected ingredients, it maintains the skin's natural hydration, preventing dryness and irritation. Perfect for those looking for a quality product that combines cleanliness and well-being in every shower.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
refreshing
cleansing
gentle on the skin
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Juvena Body Daily Recreation 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel