Joop Le Bain Shower Gel

Manufacturer: Joop
Joop Le Bain Shower Gel
from £14.00to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Joop
• Joop! Le Bain Shower Gel
• Quantity: 3 x 150 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Aldehydes, Orange Blossom, Bergamot, Lemon, Sandalwood, Jasmine, Lily of the Valley, Cedarwood, Rose, Tonka Bean, Musk, Amber, Patchouli, Vanilla
• Launched in 1989
• Popular among the top 745 perfume products for women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joop Le Bain Shower Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joop! Shower Gel Le Bain - 150ml shopify_IT_9641133211972_49468783460676
Transform your daily shower or bath into an extraordinary experience you'll look forward to all day. The shower product JOOPLe Bain makes your skin wonderfully scented and delights your senses.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
JOOP! Joop Le Bain Crystal Shower Gel 3414202931715
Joop Le Bain Crystal Shower Gel, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Joop Le Bain For Her 40ml EDP Spray and 75ml Shower Gel Womens Gift Set - White 8606615
Joop Le Bain For Her 40ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum Womens Perfume Fragrance and 75ml Shower Gel Gift Set. JOOP Le Bain is an oriental floral fragrance for women launched in 1989. This soft, feminine Eau de Parfum enchants with its notes of flowers and citrus, and its lingering, sensual finish of ambery musk and vanilla.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Joop Le Bain Shower Gel - a shower experience for the senses - especially provides care for sensitive and dry skin - pure relaxation and moisture for the skin - Contents: 200 ml
Joop! Le Bain Shower Gel
Quantity: 3 x 150 ml
Fragrance Notes: Aldehydes, Orange Blossom, Bergamot, Lemon, Sandalwood, Jasmine, Lily of the Valley, Cedarwood, Rose, Tonka Bean, Musk, Amber, Patchouli, Vanilla
Launched in 1989
Popular among the top 745 perfume products for women

Price History

1M
Joop Le Bain Shower Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel