Jollein Vintage Canopy 245 cm

Manufacturer: Jollein
from £28.09to £46.995 offersManufacturer: Jollein
• Canopy in Vintage Look
• Material: 80% polyester, 20% cotton
• Height: 245 cm
• Care: Machine washable on delicate cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jollein Vintage Canopy 245 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jollein Bed Canopy Vintage Nougat - Height 155 cm - Canopy Nursery Baby Bed - Beige
The bed canopy in a vintage look gives the baby and cot bed security and cosiness The canopy has a height of 155 cm and makes the bed look cosy and homely A matching canopy pole is also available from Jollein The canopy can be easily hung on this A visual highlight in any baby and children's room for extra atmosphere The material is made from 80% polyester and 20% cotton and can be washed in the washing machine on a hand wash program
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Jollein Vintage Mosquito Net, 205 cm, White B07JM25KKJ
Available in multiple colours Available in multiple sizes Unisex
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
Jollein Vintage Mosquito Net, 205 cm, White B07JM25KKJ
Available in multiple colours Available in multiple sizes Unisex
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
Jollein Canopy Vintage Ash Green - Height 245 cm - Bed Canopy Baby Cot Children's Room - Green B08Q3F9XYG
The bed canopy in vintage look gives the baby and cot bed security and cosiness. It makes the bed look more cuddly and homely The canopy has a height of 245 cm and can be hung anywhere in the room and thus creates a cosy retreat for your child A great room decoration that gives the children's room an instant atmosphere and will be the centre of the room Matching canopy pole from Jollein, so no holes need to be drilled in the ceiling The material is made from 80% polyester and 20% cotton and can be washed in the washing machine on a hand wash program
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jollein Vintage Mosquito Net 245 cm - Nougat, Beige B08HRTNV1P
245 cm long mosquito net Matching peak stick available Gives your baby's room a direct atmosphere Also attractive in a toddler bed Available in several colours
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canopy in Vintage Look
Material: 80% polyester, 20% cotton
Height: 245 cm
Care: Machine washable on delicate cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Jollein Vintage Canopy 245 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel