Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Scent Diffuser

Price History
• Diffuser
• Fragrance: English Pear & Freesia
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Scent Diffuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Home Fragrance Diffuser - One Size 0198f58f-c1b9-7251-8b82-e5ef0592250d
Experience the enchanting scent of Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Diffuser, a delightful fragrance launched in 2010. This captivating aroma opens with the fresh essence of King William Pear, complemented by a beautiful floral heart of Freesia. The scent is rounded off with a warm base note of Patchouli, creating a harmonious and inviting atmosphere in your home. Ideal for any space, this diffuser offers a long-lasting fragrance experience. Please note that we cannot ship fragrances over 150ml outside of the UK, and packaging may vary.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.53
£71.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Diffuser 165ml - One Size 0195f17c-3ddc-72ad-bba8-ae539ea345c8
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Diffuser in a 165ml size is a luxurious home fragrance that fills your space with a delicate and refreshing scent. The blend of sweet, ripe pear and fragrant freesia creates a beautifully balanced, elegant aroma that is both fruity and floral. This diffuser releases a continuous, soft fragrance that enhances any room with its sophisticated and fresh notes. Perfect for creating a calming atmosphere, the elegant design of the diffuser complements any decor, offering a long-lasting scent that subtly transforms your home into a serene sanctuary.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.54
£71.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Jo Malone London Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Diffuser 690251028498
Scent your space with this sweet-smelling English Pear & Freesia blend. 5.6 oz. - Color: No Color
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Diffuser 165ml
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Diffuser in a 165ml size is a luxurious home fragrance that fills your space with a delicate and refreshing...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone 165ml Scented Diffuser - English Pear And Freesia 7890378
The Jo Malone English Pear and Freesia Scented Diffuser brings fresh fragrance sophistication into your home without lifting a finger. This 165ml diffuser was launched in 2010 and has been filling rooms with its elegant scent profile ever since. The King William Pear top note opens things beautifully, followed by the floral bouquet of Freesia in the middle, while Patchouli brings it all to a warm wood finish. The rattan reeds work quietly in the background, releasing fragrance steadily day and night. Perfect for living rooms, hallways or bedrooms where you want a continuous scent experience without the fuss of lighting candles or remembering to spray. The 165ml capacity means lasting fragrance, and the compact design fits neatly on shelves, side tables or mantlepieces. It includes Ethyl Linalool, Geraniol, Linalyl Acetate, Oxacycloheptadec-10-En-2-One and Hexyl Cinnamal in its formulation. Place the diffuser where you like and let the reeds release the pear and freesia fragrance steadily throughout your space. Pear and Freesia scent. Reed Material: Rattan. Includes Ethyl Linalool, Geraniol, Linalyl Acetate, Oxacycloheptadec-10-En-2-One, Hexyl Cinnamal. 165ml capacity. Size H2.7, W7.6, D7.6cm. EAN: 0690251028498.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
English Pear & Freesia by Jo Malone Diffuser
English Pear & Freesia by Jo Malone Diffuser product type: AROMA DIFFUSER Size: 1 Count (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Home Diffuser 165 ml Refill — Diffuser e684d338-5ac6-4965-8f1f-30b353b9a747
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Home Diffuser Refill — Unisex Diffuser A fruity diffuser that brings floral elegance into spaces. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: ripe pear, quince Heart notes: white freesia, rose Base notes: amber, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for Unisex for a refined home.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diffuser
Fragrance: English Pear & Freesia

Price History

1M 3M
Jo Malone English Pear & Freesia Scent Diffuser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£68.53
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel