JBL Micro Wireless
Manufacturer: JBL
- Portable Speaker
- Bluetooth: Yes
- Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0
- Power Supply: Battery
Price History
1M
JBL Micro Wireless
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL
Popular Products

JBL Flip
£50.30

Technaxx MusicMan BT-X2
£11.50

Technaxx MusicMan Mini
£24.00

Creative X-30
£32.85

Dual iR 10
£133.85

Archos DVR Station Gen 7
£53.15

iHome iH10
£90.82

Gear4 DUO
£102.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino 3.7V Battery for JBL Micro Wireless 2013 FT453050 Speaker 700mAh NEW
3.7V Battery for JBL Micro Wireless 2013 FT453050 Speaker 700mAh NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£15.58
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino Li-ion Battery for JBL Micro Micro Wireless 2013 3.7V 700mAh FT453050
Li-ion Battery for JBL Micro Micro Wireless 2013 3.7V 700mAh, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£18.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Connections: | 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0 |
| Power Supply: | Battery |
Price History
1M
JBL Micro Wireless
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products