JBC C245906

Manufacturer: JBC
from £30.68to £37.943 offersManufacturer: JBC
• C245 series soldering tips available in various shapes and sizes
• Suitable for general soldering tasks, SMD components, and high-power applications
• Integrated heating element
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jbc C245908 Soldering Tip for T245 B00KACE392
Soldering Tip for T245 With integrated heating
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
JBC C245906 Soldering Tip for T245 B00KABXPAG
Soldering tip for T245 With integrated heating
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
JBC C245 Soldering Tip Chisel-shaped 1.2mm/0.7mm 1piece C245906
JBC C245 Soldering Tip Chisel-shaped 1.2mm/0.7mm 1piece, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
C245 series soldering tips available in various shapes and sizes
Suitable for general soldering tasks, SMD components, and high-power applications
Integrated heating element
Contents: 1 piece
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel