JBC C245710

Manufacturer: JBC
from £31.65to £55.293 offersManufacturer: JBC
• Soldering tips of the C245 series for the JBC precision handpiece T245
• Available in various shapes, sizes, and special models
• Suitable for general soldering tasks, SMD components, and high-power applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBC C245710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBC C 245 Soldering Tip Round Bevelled 1.2mm 1piece For General Use C245710
JBC C 245 Soldering Tip Round Bevelled 1.2mm 1piece For General Use, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Jbc C245710 Special Soldering Tip for T245 B01M0PRJMA
Special Soldering Tip for T245 With integrated heating
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
JBC C245710 C 245 Soldering Tip Round Bevelled 1.2mm 1piece For General Use
JBC C245710 C 245 Soldering Tip Round Bevelled 1.2mm 1piece For General Use, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering tips of the C245 series for the JBC precision handpiece T245
Available in various shapes, sizes, and special models
Suitable for general soldering tasks, SMD components, and high-power applications

Price History

1M
JBC C245710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel