JBC C105105

Manufacturer: JBC
JBC C105105
from £22.00to £47.272 offersManufacturer: JBC
• Tips from the C105 series for JBC Nano soldering tools NT105 and NP105
• Designed for soldering and repairing very small components
• Suitable for soldering tasks under the microscope
• The smallest and finest soldering tips from JBC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C105105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBC C105105 TIP CARTRIDGES, 0.3MM 8427327257245
JBC C105105 TIP CARTRIDGES, 0.3MM, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
JBC C105 Soldering Tip Bevelled 0.3mm Precision 1 piece C105105
JBC C105 Soldering Tip Bevelled 0.3mm Precision 1 piece, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Tips
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tips from the C105 series for JBC Nano soldering tools NT105 and NP105
Designed for soldering and repairing very small components
Suitable for soldering tasks under the microscope
The smallest and finest soldering tips from JBC

Price History

1M 3M
JBC C105105
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel