Janod Tropik Baby Walker (J08269)

Manufacturer: Janod
Janod Tropik Baby Walker (J08269)
from £61.99to £71.996 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Baby Walker
• 6 Activities: Abacus, Sorting Box, Monkey, Maze, Beads, Xylophone
• Rubber Wheels, Height-Adjustable Handle
• Dimensions: L 38 cm x W 33 cm x H 54.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Tropik Baby Walker (J08269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod - Tropik Multi-Activity Trolley - Wooden Walker/Cart - 6-Activity Educational Toy - Silent Wheels and Stop Nuts - FSC-Certified - Water-Based Paint - 1 Year + - J08269 172227
LEARNING TO WALK: This push-along cart helps toddlers safely take their first steps, master their balance and gain good motor control at their own pace. Thanks to its rubber wheels, the floors will be protected and your ears will be spared. 6 EARLY-LEARNING ACTIVITIES FOR BABIES: Abacus, shape sorter, sliding monkey, maze, beads and a xylophone. With their multi-game cart, baby develops their fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, hearing, sense of touch and visual acuity. TROPIK COLLECTION: Janod’s complete collection of tropical jungle-themed educational early-learning toys in roaringly cheerful colours! Get up close and personal with the endearing, fun and colourful characters who will jazz up your baby’s bedroom. FEATURES: Contains a 6-activity trolley. Safety is guaranteed thanks to the stop nuts. Dimensions: 14.9 x 12.9 x 21.2 inches (38 x 33 x 54.5 cm). In FSC-certified wood (plywood). Suitable for children aged 12 to 36 months. THE POWER OF PLAY: By means of its bold and innovative collections, Janod accompanies children on the most wonderful adventure of all: growing up! Meticulously designed toys help little ones to unknowingly learn whilst exploring the world and daydreaming.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Janod - Tropik Multi-Activity Trolley - Wooden Walker/Cart - 6-Activity Educational Toy - Silent Wheels and Stop Nuts - FSC-Certified - Water-Based Paint - 1 Year + - J08269 Tropikal Trolley J08269
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Janod - Tropik Multi-Activity Trolley - Wooden Walker/Cart - 6-Activity Educational Toy - Silent Wheels and Stop Nuts - FSC-Certified - Water-Based Paint - 1 Year + - J08269 Tropikal Trolley J08269
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Janod - Tropik Multi-Activity Trolley - Wooden Walker/Cart - 6-Activity Educational Toy - Silent Wheels and Stop Nuts - FSC-Certified - Water-Based Paint - 1 Year + - J08269 172227
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Jura Toys Tropik - Multi-activity Trolley J08269
Off to discoveries in the heart of the tropical jungle! With this wooden multi-activity wagon, children from 12 months will have hours of fun! Ideal...
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
Janod Tropik Multi-Activity Trolley - Wooden Walker/Cart - 6-Activity Educational Toy J08269
Tropik Multi-Activity Trolley - Wooden Walker/Cart - 6-Activity Educational Toy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Toys & Games
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Walker
6 Activities: Abacus, Sorting Box, Monkey, Maze, Beads, Xylophone
Rubber Wheels, Height-Adjustable Handle
Dimensions: L 38 cm x W 33 cm x H 54.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Tropik Baby Walker (J08269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Music Push Walker (E0383)
£57.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kids II Bright Starts JuneBerry (60287)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Buggy
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Design Baby Walker Pastel (11766)
£51.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tukan Baby Walker (11737)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids II Zig Zag Zebra Baby Walker
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Tropik Baby Walker (J08269)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
MyToyshop
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Baby Online
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel