Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart (J04410)

Manufacturer: Janod
Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart (J04410)
from £59.93to £72.993 offersManufacturer: Janod
• Multi-activity wooden walker
• Suitable from 12 months
• Adjustable brake for speed control
• 9 different activities to promote fine motor skills and sensory development
• Quiet wheels and felt mat for noise reduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart (J04410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Janod - Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart - Wooden Push-In Walking Trolley - 9 Activities - Quiet Wheels, Water Based Paint - from 1 Year Old, J04410 B08SXSGFH4
THE CART TO ACCOMPANY LEARNING : this very beautiful cart is suitable for learning 12 months old children to walk. It features an invisible and removable brake, to block the wheels and gradually release them, so you can control the speed of the wooden cart throughout the training A COMPLETE WOODEN TOY WITH nine ACTIVITIES : the Janod multi-activity cart is a complete toy offering nine fun activities for your children, to help them to develop their fine motor skills, as well as their musical awakening, while having fun : abacus , drum, inchscraperinch, sound rotary button, shape box, metal xylophone, gears, rotating magnifying mirror, labyrinth FEATURES : the cart has been designed to ensure the safety of children, and the peace of mind for parents. It features silent wheels and a felt mat to reduce noise and cushion the falling cubes. It’s made of wood (plywood and solid MDF wood), felt and metal. Colors are water painted. Dimensions : length 13.6 inches x Width 14.6 inches x Height 18.7 inches SWEET COCOON COLLECTION : our Sweet Cocoon collection is an early age range in delicate and pastel colours, inspired by current trends to gently support early learning. FRENCH DESIGN : janod toys are designed in France, in the Jura. We focus on the materials we use, the style and the colours. Original, educational and thoughtful toys and games to support your children in their development and their cognitive, psychomotor and socio-emotional development, Manufacturer: JURATOYS
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Janod - Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart - Wooden Push-In Walking Trolley - 9 A ‎J04410
Janod - Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart - Wooden Push-In Walking Trolley - 9 A, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Little Tikes
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Baby Walker Musical Wooden Toy J04410
Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Baby Walker PART NUMBER: JND-TOY101 Description This beautiful multi-activity push-along trolley is great for...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-activity wooden walker
Suitable from 12 months
Adjustable brake for speed control
9 different activities to promote fine motor skills and sensory development
Quiet wheels and felt mat for noise reduction

Price History

1M 3M
Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart (J04410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pinolino Walker Uli
£60.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Design Baby Walker Pastel (11766)
£51.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Music Push Walker (E0383)
£57.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Buggy
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Walker slate gray (12550)
£49.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids II Zig Zag Zebra Baby Walker
£49.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Sweet Cocoon Multi-Activity Cart (J04410)
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel