Italeri F-22 Raptor

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-22 Raptor
from £14.69to £75.009 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• F-22 Raptor model in 1:72 scale
• Model length approx. 263 mm
• Represents the new air superiority fighter of the US Air Force
• Use of latest engine technologies for supersonic speed without afterburner
• Advanced electronic equipment for weapons control
• Weapons carried internally to avoid radar detection
• Detailed kit, dimensions: length 24.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri F-22 Raptor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1207 1/72 - F-22 Raptor
£14.69
£18.19
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-22 Raptor - 1207
£15.49
£18.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri F-22 Raptor C 1207
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-22 Raptor C (1207)
£17.99
£22.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI F-22 Raptor 1207 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Heller Italer Model Kits: Tanks and Aircraft: F22 Raptor, MiG-29a, Churchill Mk. III
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-22 Raptor C 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1207 HC-1207
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1207s F-22 Raptor 551207
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Italian Tamiya Italeri 1207 1/72 F-22 Raptor Plastic Model
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
F-22 Raptor model in 1:72 scale
Model length approx. 263 mm
Represents the new air superiority fighter of the US Air Force
Use of latest engine technologies for supersonic speed without afterburner
Advanced electronic equipment for weapons control
Weapons carried internally to avoid radar detection
Detailed kit, dimensions: length 24.0 cm

Price History

1M
Italeri F-22 Raptor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel