Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black

Price History
• Cat5e network cable with tailored impedance
• Special grommet design protects the RJ45 connectors
• Meets or exceeds current Cat5e standards
• 4 pairs RJ-45 connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet 10.21 M Category 5E Network Cable for Network Device First End: 345378
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: Free
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 10m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold P ‎345378
prodImage
£5.27
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat5e. 10m. Black. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ 345378
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat5e network cable with tailored impedance
Special grommet design protects the RJ45 connectors
Meets or exceeds current Cat5e standards
4 pairs RJ-45 connection

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel