Italeri 510001312 - 1:72 FW 190 D-9

• Scale model kit 1:72
• Assembly required
• Step-by-step instructions included
• Detailed replica of the FW 190 D-9
• Model length: 145 mm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - FW 190 D-9 RR - 1312
prodImage
£12.99
£16.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri FW 190 D-9 Aircraft 1:72 Model Kit 1312
prodImage
£14.99
£18.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri ITA1312 Scale Model kit, Unpainted 510001312
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit 1:72
Assembly required
Step-by-step instructions included
Detailed replica of the FW 190 D-9
Model length: 145 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 510001312 - 1:72 FW 190 D-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel