Italeri 3703 - Rolls Royce Phantom II

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £27.49to £33.9911 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit of the Rolls-Royce Phantom II at 1:24 scale
• Authentic replica of the 1934 P-2 model
• Bodywork custom-made to customer specifications
• Model length: 235 mm
• Suitable for model builders aged 14 and up
• Includes kit and instructions
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 3703 - Rolls Royce Phantom II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Rolls Royce Phantom II - 3703
£27.49
£30.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Rolls Royce Phantom Ii 3703
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Rolls Royce Phantom II model kit, Italeri 510003703, 1:24
£29.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
3703 Italeri 1:24 Scale Rolls-Royce Phantom II
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 3703 Rolls Royce Phantom II (1:24 Scale)
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Italeri Rolls Royce Phantom II 1/24 Car Kit - 3703 HC-3703
£29.66
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Rolls Royce Phantom Ii 3703 1:24 Model Kit Cars
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Rolls Royce Phantom II 3703
£30.79
£35.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 ROLLS ROYCE PHANTOM II Plastic Model Kit HC-3703
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Italeri Maquette voiture : Rolls Royce Phantom II ‎510003703
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3703 - Rolls-Royce Phantom II - Plastic Kit - 1:24 Scale T48
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the Rolls-Royce Phantom II at 1:24 scale
Authentic replica of the 1934 P-2 model
Bodywork custom-made to customer specifications
Model length: 235 mm
Suitable for model builders aged 14 and up
Includes kit and instructions
Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri 3703 - Rolls Royce Phantom II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: £3.49
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel