Italeri 1306S - JAS 39 Gripen

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri 1306S - JAS 39 Gripen
from £11.54to £18.987 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the JAS 39 Gripen aircraft in 1:72 scale
• Dimensions: Length 20.0 cm
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Paintable according to your own ideas
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri 1306S - JAS 39 Gripen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1306 1/72 SAAB JAS39 Gripen IT1306
£11.54
£15.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Jas 39 Gripen - 1306
£11.99
£15.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri Jas 39 Gripen 1306
£13.69
£18.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI 1306 JAS 39 Gripen 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1306S 1/72 JAS 39 Gripen ‎510001306
£15.72
Shipping: Free
Italeri Jas 39 Gripen 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1306 HC-1306
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 JAS 39 GRIPEN Plastic Model Kit HC-1306
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the JAS 39 Gripen aircraft in 1:72 scale
Dimensions: Length 20.0 cm
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Paintable according to your own ideas
Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M
Italeri 1306S - JAS 39 Gripen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel