Italeri 1235S - EF-111 A Raven

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £26.99to £103.009 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale 1:72
• Based on the F-111 Aardvark airframe
• Electronic warfare operations in Libya, Bosnia, Iraq
• State-of-the-art electronics, terrain-mapping radar
• Radar jamming and countermeasure systems
• Specialized cockpit for Electronic Warfare Officer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri 1235S - EF-111 A Raven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 1:72 Aircraft No 1235 EF-111 A Raven Model Kit
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - EF-111 A Raven - 1235
£27.49
£30.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1235 US EF-111A Raven (1:72 Scale)
£28.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1235 EF-111 A Raven 1:72 Model Kit
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri EF-111 A Raven 1235
£30.79
£35.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 EF-111 A Raven Plastic Model Kit HC-1235
£30.88
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1:72 Aircraft No 1235 EF-111 A Raven Model Kit ‎510001235
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 EF-111 A Raven - 1235 HC-1235
£32.64
Shipping: Free
Italian Tamiya Italeri 1235 1/72 Ef-111A Raven Plastic Model
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:72
Based on the F-111 Aardvark airframe
Electronic warfare operations in Libya, Bosnia, Iraq
State-of-the-art electronics, terrain-mapping radar
Radar jamming and countermeasure systems
Specialized cockpit for Electronic Warfare Officer

Price History

1M
Italeri 1235S - EF-111 A Raven
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: £3.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel