Invoxia Mini GPS tracker

Manufacturer: Invoxia
from £81.35to £165.393 offersManufacturer: Invoxia
• Mini GPS tracker with optimized battery for long autonomy
• Live location tracking of goods or people
• Includes 3-year subscription and low-power networks
• Alerts for suspicious movements and virtual zones
• Water-resistant according to IP67, suitable for all conditions
• Compact and lightweight, easy to conceal
• Dimensions: length 4 cm, weight 27 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Invoxia Mini GPS tracker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Invoxia Mini GPS Tracker - Waterproof GPS Tracker with Real Time Anti-Theft Alerts - Up to 3 Months Battery Life - 1 Year Subscription Included - Small and Light - Anti-Theft Boat Key Photo Hardware B0F5BSMWWF
MINI TRACKER Invoxia - The Invoxia Mini Tracker is the smallest tracking device with battery optimized for comfortable battery life and a low-power network. It offers live location with no distance limit, with national network coverage and in 14 European countries. LOCATION TRACKING: Allows you to track the position of goods or people live, with visualization of history and tracks. Features export and share point or permanent location. SUBSCRIPTION INCLUDED & LONG LIFE: Ready to use, the GPS tracker uses low-power networks, the subscription for 1 year is included! Battery ranges from 1 to 3 months FLIGHT PREVENTION: Suspicious movement alerts, virtual areas with entry/exit alerts. Proximity radar and ringtone. Follow-up file in case of theft, maximizing the chances of recovery by authorities. DISCRET, LIGHTWEIGHT & WATERPROOF: Suitable for all situations: ideal for protecting your boat engine, photo and video equipment, stroller, business belongings, keys. The Mini Tracker can be easily hidden anywhere thanks to its small size (4 cm in length) and its light weight (27 g). It is water resistant and comes with 2 silicone clips for easy hanging.
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
invoxia Mini GPS Tracker - Waterproof GPS Tracker with Real-time Anti-Theft Alarm - Up to 3 Months Battery Life - Includes 3 Year Subscription - Small and Lightweight - Anti-Theft for Keys, Boat B07XB2B2K6
locate: protect your valuables against loss or theft in total discretion and locate them in the england, ireland, n. ireland and in other countries covered by sigfox europe (rc1). anti-theft alert: be notified in real time in case of suspicious movement. define alert zones and receive notifications as soon as your property enters and/or leaves them. subscription included & excellent battery life: turnkey, 3 year subscription included, the mini tracker uses low power networks! battery lasts from 1 to 3 months. discreet, light & waterproof: suitable for all situations: ideal for protecting your boat’s motor, your photo and video equipment, buggy, professional kit, keys.. be informed: track the movement history of your valuables via the mobile app. the frequency of position transmission can be configured in the settings of the app.
prodImage
£130.16
Shipping: Free
INVOXIA MINI LOCATICON TRACKER LWT2
INVOXIAMINILOCATICONTRACKERLWT2
prodImage
£165.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini GPS tracker with optimized battery for long autonomy
Live location tracking of goods or people
Includes 3-year subscription and low-power networks
Alerts for suspicious movements and virtual zones
Water-resistant according to IP67, suitable for all conditions
Compact and lightweight, easy to conceal
Dimensions: length 4 cm, weight 27 g

Price History

1M 3M
Invoxia Mini GPS tracker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel