Weenect XS for dog

Price History
• Real-time tracking without distance limit
• Unlimited tracking with up to one GPS position per second
• Silicone cases suitable for all collar sizes
• Ideal for adventures and daily use
• Subscription required for operation
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Weenect XS for dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mini GPS tracker for small dogs - Weenect XS - Black
The mini GPS tracker for small dogs, for everyday adventures. With silicone cases that fit all collar sizes.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Mini GPS tracker for small dogs - Weenect XS - White
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Weenect Dog XS - NEW GPS Tracker for Dogs | Real-time Mini GPS Tracker for Dogs | Waterproof | Smallest model on the market
Weenect Dog XS - NEW GPS Tracker for Dogs | Real-time Mini GPS Tracker for Dogs | Waterproof | Smallest model on the market | Operates with a...
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Real-time tracking without distance limit
Unlimited tracking with up to one GPS position per second
Silicone cases suitable for all collar sizes
Ideal for adventures and daily use
Subscription required for operation
Material: Silicone

Price History

1M
Weenect XS for dog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Weenect XS for dog
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel