Intellinet Power strip (163682)

Manufacturer: Intellinet
Intellinet Power strip (163682)
from £185.72to £274.486 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Power Strip
• Power Outlets : 8
• Material: Metal
• Power input: 1 x IEC320 C20 cold connector
• Power output: 8 x IEC320 C13 cold connectors
• Connections: RJ-45 port
• Dimensions: W442 mm x H45 mm x D119 mm
• Weight: 1.63 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Power strip (163682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet 19" Intelligent 8-Port PDU. 19" Rackmountable C13 163682
The Intellinet Network Solutions 19"; Intelligent 8 Port PDU provides your system-critical devices with steady power. monitors current-voltage levels and keeps track of environmental temperature and humidity levels. A simple web interface enables the systems administrator to set thresholds for the safety of your valuable I.T. equipment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£185.72
Shipping: Free
Intellinet 163682 19" Intelligent 8-Port PDU
Intellinet 163682 19" Intelligent 8-Port PDU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£195.75
Shipping: Free
Intellinet 163682 19" Intelligent 8-Port PDU, 19" Rackmountable Intelligent Power Distribution Unit; Monitors Power, Temperature and Humidity PD-0766623163682
Eight-port, IEC320 C13 power output with total current of 16 A Current, Voltage (total input) measurement Built-in temperature and humidity sensor monitors the operating environment Embedded technology, supports Java and web browsing Customizable Warning and Overload alarms
prodImage
£245.99
£254.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Intellinet 163682 19" Intelligent 8-Port PDU, 19" Rackmountable Intelligent Power Distribution Unit; Monitors Power, Temperature and Humidity 163682>>Intellinet
Eight-port, IEC320 C13 power output with total current of 16 A Current, Voltage (total input) measurement Built-in temperature and humidity sensor monitors the operating environment Embedded technology, supports Java and web browsing Customizable Warning and Overload alarms
prodImage
£254.31
Shipping: Free
Intellinet 163682 power distribution unit (PDU) Black 8 AC outlet(s)
Intellinet 163682 power distribution unit (PDU) Black 8 ACoutlet(s)
prodImage
£274.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intellinet 163682 19" Intelligent 8-Port PDU, 19" Rackmountable Intelligent Power Distribution Unit; Monitors Power, Temperature and Humidity CL03712
Eight-port, IEC320 C13 power output with total current of 16 A Current, Voltage (total input) measurement Built-in temperature and humidity sensor monitors the operating environment Embedded technology, supports Java and web browsing Customizable Warning and Overload alarms
prodImage
£254.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power input: 1 x IEC320 C20 cold connector
Power output: 8 x IEC320 C13 cold connectors
Connections: RJ-45 port
Dimensions
Dimensions:W442 mm x H45 mm x D119 mm
Weight:1.63 kg
Material
Metal
Power Outlets
8

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Power strip (163682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intellinet Power strip (163682)
prodImage
£185.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£195.75
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: £9.00
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£254.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel