INTELLINET Patch Panel 48 Port, 2U RJ45

Manufacturer: Intellinet
from £88.28to £147.125 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Contacts plated with at least 1.30 µm gold
• Suitable for Krone LSA+ mounting tools
• Suitable for stranded and solid wire cables from 22 to 26 AWG
• Suitable for unshielded Cat6 network cables
• 19-inch rackmount
Show all product details

Price History

1M
INTELLINET Patch Panel 48 Port, 2U RJ45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet Patch Panel. Cat6. UTP. 48-Port. 2U. Black 560283
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£88.28
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 Utp 48-Port 2U Black 48 X Rj-45 48 X Rj-11 2U High 1 560283
£92.15
Shipping: Free
560283 Intellinet Cat6 Patch Panel with 48-Port (Black)
£109.79
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 48-Port, 2U, Black 560283
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎IC Intracom Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 48-Port, 2U, Black Black UTP, 48-Port, 2U Cat ‎560283
£147.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contacts plated with at least 1.30 µm gold
Suitable for Krone LSA+ mounting tools
Suitable for stranded and solid wire cables from 22 to 26 AWG
Suitable for unshielded Cat6 network cables
19-inch rackmount

Price History

1M
INTELLINET Patch Panel 48 Port, 2U RJ45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel