Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20.0 m Gray

Price History
• Patch cable with a length of 20m
• Gold-plated contacts for optimal connection quality
• Special strain relief design protects the connection cables
• Meets or exceeds current Cat6 standards
• UTP EIA/TIA 4 twisted pairs
• RJ-45 connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20.0 m Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 20M Grey Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Cont 336741
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat6. 20m. Grey. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ45 336741
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.81
Shipping: Free
Intellinet RJ-45 M/M, 20m networking cable Grey
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 20m Grey CCA U/UTP PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty 172139
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
‎Manhattan Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 20m, Grey, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Pla ‎336741
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch cable with a length of 20m
Gold-plated contacts for optimal connection quality
Special strain relief design protects the connection cables
Meets or exceeds current Cat6 standards
UTP EIA/TIA 4 twisted pairs
RJ-45 connectors

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20.0 m Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel