Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Yellow

Price History
• Special bushing design protects the RJ45 connectors
• UTP cable with 4 twisted pairs
• Length: 10 m
• Suitable for Cat6 networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet 10.21 M Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device First End: 1 343787
prodImage
£6.85
Shipping: Free
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Yellow, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold P ‎343787
prodImage
£7.14
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat6. 10m. Yellow. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ 343787
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.52
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 10m Yellow CCA U/UTP PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty 10 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) RJ-45 RJ-45 Yellow 232083
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special bushing design protects the RJ45 connectors
UTP cable with 4 twisted pairs
Length: 10 m
Suitable for Cat6 networks

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel