Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Green

Manufacturer: Intellinet
from £7.14to £12.494 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Intellinet Patch Cable, 10 m, green
• CAT 6, UTP cable, T568B
• Crimped, smooth, gold-plated connectors
• RJ-45 connectors, male
• Gold-plated contacts, PVC jacket
• Special strain relief design protects plugs
• EIA/TIA 4 wire pairs, UL, RoHS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Green, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Pl Cat6 UTP
£7.14
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat6. 10m. Green. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ4 343763
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£9.78
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 10M Green Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con 343763
£10.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intellinet 10.21 m Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device Green 343763
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intellinet Patch Cable, 10 m, green
CAT 6, UTP cable, T568B
Crimped, smooth, gold-plated connectors
RJ-45 connectors, male
Gold-plated contacts, PVC jacket
Special strain relief design protects plugs
EIA/TIA 4 wire pairs, UL, RoHS

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel