Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black

Price History
• Special sleeve design protects RJ45 plugs
• CAT 6 patch cable, UTP technology
• T568B wiring scheme, 10m length
• Molded, snag-free connectors, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet 10.21 M Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device First End: 1 343794
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: Free
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Pl ‎343794
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag 2019835
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 10m Black CCA U/UTP PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty 10 m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) RJ-45 RJ-45 Black 232082
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 10m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag 343794>>Intellinet
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat6. 10m. Black. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ4 343794
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special sleeve design protects RJ45 plugs
CAT 6 patch cable, UTP technology
T568B wiring scheme, 10m length
Molded, snag-free connectors, black

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat6 (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 10 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£9.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel