Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Red

Price History
• Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Red
• CCA, U/UTP, PVC
• RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted
• Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
• Patch Cable, RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
• UTP, CAT 5e, molded, snagless
• Matched Impedance, Strain Relief
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat5e. 20m. Red. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ45 325998
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5e 20m Red CCA U/UTP PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty 20 m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) RJ-45 RJ-45 White 200024
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Red
CCA, U/UTP, PVC
RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted
Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Patch Cable, RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
UTP, CAT 5e, molded, snagless
Matched Impedance, Strain Relief

Price History

1M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel