Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Gray

Manufacturer: Intellinet
from £8.00to £12.794 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Intellinet Cat5e UTP network patch cable
• Length: 20 m
• U/UTP technology
• 8 wires per cable
• RJ-45 connector
• Shielded design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Grey, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Pl ‎345033
£8.00
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat5e. 20m. Grey. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ4 345033
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 20M Grey Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con 345033
£10.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
345033 Intellinet (20.0m) Snagless Cat5e Network Cable (UTP) Grey
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intellinet Cat5e UTP network patch cable
Length: 20 m
U/UTP technology
8 wires per cable
RJ-45 connector
Shielded design

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel