Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Black

Price History
• Cat5e patch cable with gold-plated contacts
• PVC jacket for flexibility
• Special strain relief design for RJ45 protection
• Impedance matching to standards
• 20 m length, Cat5e compatible
• Black, RJ45 plug, male/male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet 21.34 M Category 5E Network Cable for Network Device First End: 345040
prodImage
£7.96
Shipping: Free
‎Intellinet Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold P ‎345040
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag 2032277
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Black, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag ING0Z30865
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat5e. 20m. Black. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ 345040
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5e 20m Black CCA U/UTP PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty 190950
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat5e patch cable with gold-plated contacts
PVC jacket for flexibility
Special strain relief design for RJ45 protection
Impedance matching to standards
20 m length, Cat5e compatible
Black, RJ45 plug, male/male

Price History

1M 3M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 20 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel