Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 15.0 m Gray

Manufacturer: Intellinet
from £9.99to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Intellinet
• Patch cable by Intellinet
• Cat5e, U/UTP, PVC
• Length: 15 m
• 8 wires per cable
• RJ-45 connectors
• Gold-plated contacts, PVC jacket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 15.0 m Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intellinet 319973 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable 15m Grey – RJ45 LAN Network Lead
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Intellinet 319973 Network Cable. Cat5e. UTP
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Intellinet Network Patch Cable. Cat5e. 15m. Grey. CCA. U/UTP. PVC. RJ4 319973
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch cable by Intellinet
Cat5e, U/UTP, PVC
Length: 15 m
8 wires per cable
RJ-45 connectors
Gold-plated contacts, PVC jacket

Price History

1M
Intellinet Cat5e (UTP) Network Patch Cable (2x RJ-45, Molded) 15.0 m Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel