Intel Arc Pro B50 16GB (33P6PEB0BB)

Price History
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x8
• GPU: Intel Arc Pro B50
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
• Shader Model: SM 6.6 (DX 12.2)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Arc Pro B50 16GB (33P6PEB0BB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intel Arc Pro B50 16 GB GDDR6 33P6PEB0BB
Intel® Trusted Execution TechnologyIntel® Trusted Execution Technology for safer computing is a versatile set of hardware extensions to Intel® processors and chipsets that enhance the digital office platform with security capabilities such as measured launch and protected execution. It enables an environment where applications can run within their own space. protected from all other software on the system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£448.72
Shipping: Free
Intel Arc Pro B50 16GB DDR6 PCIe5 33P6PEB0BB
Marca original Garantía de tres años contra defectos de fabricación.
prodImage
£509.98
Shipping: Free
Intel VGA 16GB Intel Arc PRO B50 16GB GDDR6, 4x mDP Intel Arc Pro, B50, 16GB GDDR6, 4x mDP
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£560.00
£10,560.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Mini DisplayPort Output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Dual-Slot
Dimensions:W69 mm x L168 Millimetre
Weight:330 g
GPU
GPU:Intel Arc Pro B50
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,600 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x8
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:14,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:70 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
Intel Adaptive Sync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.6 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:2,048

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Arc Pro B50 16GB (33P6PEB0BB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Intel Arc Pro B50 16GB (33P6PEB0BB)
prodImage
£448.72
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£509.98
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel