InLine USB 2.0 Cable, Active with Signal Amplification Repeater, A to B, 10m

Price History
• Active USB 2.0 cable with signal amplification "Repeater"
• Overcomes the 5 m limit for USB connections
• Ideal for connecting enclosures, printers, scanners, and other peripherals
• Plug & Play, Windows and Mac compatible
• No external power supply required
• Black, A plug to B plug
• Dimensions of the amplifier section in the cable: approx. 40x25x10mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
InLine USB 2.0 Cable, Active with Signal Amplification Repeater, A to B, 10m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine 10m Active A to B USB 2.0 Cable - Black B003I58PKQ
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
InLine® 10m Active A to B USB 2.0 Cable - Black C-4043718146147
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active USB 2.0 cable with signal amplification "Repeater"
Overcomes the 5 m limit for USB connections
Ideal for connecting enclosures, printers, scanners, and other peripherals
Plug & Play, Windows and Mac compatible
No external power supply required
Black, A plug to B plug
Dimensions of the amplifier section in the cable: approx. 40x25x10mm

Price History

1M
InLine USB 2.0 Cable, Active with Signal Amplification Repeater, A to B, 10m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel