INLINE USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Signal Amplifier Repeater - Plug A to Socket A 20m

Price History
• USB 2.0 active extension cable with a length of 20 m
• Connector 1: USB A plug, Connector 2: USB A socket
• Data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbit/s
• Signal amplification "repeater" for a stable connection
• Suitable for extending USB connections
• Ideal for use in larger rooms or when a longer cable length is required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
INLINE USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Signal Amplifier Repeater - Plug A to Socket A 20m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microconnect USBAAF20A USB cable USB 2.0 20 m USB A Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
MicroConnect USBAAF20A USB 2.0 Extension Cable 20m USB A Male/Female Black
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
MicroConnect USBAAF20A Active USB2.0 Extension 20m
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Microconnect Active USB 2.0 ext. cable, 20m
prodImage
£57.42
£63.92
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
USB 2.0 active extension cable with a length of 20 m
Connector 1: USB A plug, Connector 2: USB A socket
Data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbit/s
Signal amplification "repeater" for a stable connection
Suitable for extending USB connections
Ideal for use in larger rooms or when a longer cable length is required

Price History

1M 3M
INLINE USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Signal Amplifier Repeater - Plug A to Socket A 20m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel