InLine USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Signal Amplifier Repeater, Plug A to Socket A, 15m

Price History
• Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable
• Cable Length: 15 m
• Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB A
• USB Version: 2.0
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 480 Mbit/s
• Connector Gender: Male/Female
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
InLine USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Signal Amplifier Repeater, Plug A to Socket A, 15m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MicroConnect USBAAF15A USB 2.0 Extension Cable 15m USB A Male/Female Black
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Microconnect USBAAF15A USB cable USB 2.0 15 m USB A Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
MicroConnect USBAAF15A Active USB2.0 Extension 15m
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Microconnect 15m, USB2.0 - USB2.0 15m USB A USB A Male Female Black USB cable USBAAF15A
prodImage
£41.92
£48.42
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable
Cable Length: 15 m
Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB A
USB Version: 2.0
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 480 Mbit/s
Connector Gender: Male/Female

Price History

1M 3M
InLine USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable with Signal Amplifier Repeater, Plug A to Socket A, 15m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel