InLine Patch Cable, FTP, Cat.5e, 50m gray

• InLine patch cable, 50 m, gray
• Type: CAT 5e, Technology: F/UTP
• Wiring scheme: T568B, Shielding: Foil
• Molded connectors, Connection: RJ-45 male
• Cable length: 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
InLine Patch Cable, FTP, Cat.5e, 50m gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InLine Patch Cable FTP CAT5e 50 m Grey CGDDEA14626
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
InLine Patch Cable FTP CAT5e 50 m Grey B001RKK9CQ
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
InLine patch cable, 50 m, gray
Type: CAT 5e, Technology: F/UTP
Wiring scheme: T568B, Shielding: Foil
Molded connectors, Connection: RJ-45 male
Cable length: 50 m

Price History

1M 3M
InLine Patch Cable, FTP, Cat.5e, 50m gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel