Infinity Ecofour 175/65 R14 82T

Manufacturer: Infinity Tyres
Infinity Ecofour 175/65 R14 82T
from £46.552 offersManufacturer: Infinity Tyres
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): E
• Wet Grip (A-E) : C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Infinity Ecofour 175/65 R14 82T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
175/65 R14 82T Infinity Ecofour - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1 221011842
175/65 R14 82T Infinity Ecofour - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.56 / Unit
175/65 R14 82T Infinity Ecofour - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1 221011842
175/65 R14 82T Infinity Ecofour - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.56 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):E
Wet Grip (A-E) :C
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
14inch rim

Price History

1M
Infinity Ecofour 175/65 R14 82T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotalla Setula 4 Season RA03 175/65 R14 82T
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Linglong Greenmax All Season 175/65 R14 82T
£47.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 175/80 R14 88T
£47.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho Solus HA32 175/65 R14 82T
£54.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotalla Setula 4 Season RA03 195/65 R15 91H
£49.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 155/70 R13 75T
£56.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Infinity Ecofour 175/65 R14 82T
discounttyres
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.56 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.56 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel