Kumho Solus HA32 175/65 R14 82T

Manufacturer: Kumho Tire
Kumho Solus HA32 175/65 R14 82T
from £54.35to £65.993 offersManufacturer: Kumho Tire
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kumho Solus HA32 175/65 R14 82T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
175/65 R14 82T Kumho Solus 4S HA32 - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1 2270813
175/65 R14 82T Kumho Solus 4S HA32 - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
175/65 R14 82T Kumho Solus 4S HA32 - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1 2270813
175/65 R14 82T Kumho Solus 4S HA32 - 175 65 14 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
More offers
175 65 14 82T - Kumho Solus 4S HA32 - Tyre Only x1 2270813
175 65 14 82T - Kumho Solus 4S HA32 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
EPREL
446,333
MPN
2270813
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
14inch rim

Price History

1M
Kumho Solus HA32 175/65 R14 82T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kumho Tire

Similar Priced Products

Vredestein Quatrac 5 155/70 R13 75T
£56.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotalla Setula 4 Season RA03 195/65 R15 91H
£49.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nankang Cross Seasons AW-6 195/65 R15 95V XL
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Linglong Greenmax All Season 175/65 R14 82T
£47.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 165/70 R14 81T
£61.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 175/80 R14 88T
£47.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 155/80 R13 79T
£61.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uniroyal AllSeasonExpert 2 175/65 R14 82T
£66.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 155/65 R14 75T
£62.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho Solus HA32 175/65 R14 82T
tyres_direct
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.36 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel