Ilse Jacobsen Short Rubber Boot (RUB2)

Price History
• Rubber Boots
• Upper Material: Natural rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Cotton, Polyacrylic, Polyester, Viscose
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ilse Jacobsen Short Rubber Boot (RUB2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ILSE JACOBSEN Women's Rub 2 Rain Boot 5704872065123
100% natural rubber Cotton lining Lightweight sole
prodImage
£89.56
Shipping: Free
Isle Jacobsen Short Rubber, Women’s Wellington Boots, Green (Army), 5.5 UK (38 EU) 5704872065819
Durable rubber upper Soft felt lining for heat retention Textile lined footbed for cushioning Functional lacing system for flexible fit Durable EVA outsole with treading
prodImage
£102.16
Shipping: Free
Ilse Jacobsen Womens Rub2 Rubber Dark Indigo Boots 5.5 UK A-38Indigo052624
Durable rubber upper Soft felt lining for heat retention Textile lined footbed for cushioning Functional lacing system for flexible fit Durable EVA outsole with treading
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
Isle Jacobsen Short Rubber, Women’s Wellington Boots, Green (Army), 8.5 UK (41 EU) A-41Army Green055391
Durable rubber upper Soft felt lining for heat retention Textile lined footbed for cushioning Functional lacing system for flexible fit Durable EVA outsole with treading
prodImage
£115.30
Shipping: Free
Isle Jacobsen Short Rubber, Women’s Wellington Boots, Green (Army), 7.5 UK (40 EU) A-40Army Green055391
Durable rubber upper Soft felt lining for heat retention Textile lined footbed for cushioning Functional lacing system for flexible fit Durable EVA outsole with treading
prodImage
£115.30
Shipping: Free
Isle Jacobsen Rub 2, Women’s Wellington Boots, Black (Black), 7.5 UK (40 EU) A-40Black052626
Handmade - Our handmade wellies for women can withstand even the strongest of rain. In wind and weather, they keep your feet dry, you will love them even on rainy days. Whether summer or winter, these wellies are the ideal outdoor companion thanks to their great workmanship (80% natural rubber from organic rubber cultivation and 20% secret recipe). They are free from PVC and do not contain any animal by-products. Style: The laces are made of cotton and are available in various lengths and colours. Adapt your style: whether classic for the office, casual in the garden or relaxed for walks in the forest - so you look stylish even in the rain. The laces can be washed in a washing bag at 30 degrees. Also for indoor temperatures – Our wellies are lined with a mix of wonderfully soft viscose (60%) and cotton (40%). They also contain an insole made of 45% viscose, 35% polyester and 20% acrylic. Thus, they keep your feet wonderfully warm and dry even in icy temperatures. Our natural rubber can withstand temperatures of up to -20 degrees and our sole even up to -40 degrees. ILSE JACOBSEN - Ilse Jacobsen, designer, entrepreneur and creative director, founded ILSE JACOBSEN HORNBÄK in 1993 with a shoe collection. Since then, the company has grown rapidly and its collection now includes legendary wellies, rainwear, clothing and accessories. Hornbæk – The designer comes from Hornbæk, a holiday village in Denmark, known for its relaxed atmosphere and stunning dune landscape. When designing her products, Ilse Jacobsen is delighted to be inspired by the natural, rough beauty of its surroundings.
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Ilse Jacobsen Women’s Short Rubberboot Boots Black Size: 4.75 A-38Black052626
Durable rubber upper Soft felt lining for heat retention Textile lined footbed for cushioning Functional lacing system for flexible fit Durable EVA outsole with treading
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Isle Jacobsen Women’s Short Rubber Wellington Boots, Blue (Dark Indigo), 4.5 UK (37 EU) A-37Indigo052624
prodImage
£115.52
Shipping: Free
Isle Jacobsen Short Rubber, Women’s Wellington Boots, Green (Army), 6.5 UK (39 EU) A-39Army Green055391
Durable rubber upper Soft felt lining for heat retention Textile lined footbed for cushioning Functional lacing system for flexible fit Durable EVA outsole with treading
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Natural rubber
Liner Material:Cotton, Polyacrylic, Polyester, Viscose
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ilse Jacobsen Short Rubber Boot (RUB2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Macadamia
£95.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Aigle Terra Pro Vario
£79.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aigle Aiglentine Fur
£77.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viking Icefighter 2 Warm
£77.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kamik Icebreaker
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Chantebelle
£74.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Joule Molly
£72.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop FieldPRO Thermo+
£71.99
Compare Prices
138 offers
Aigle Bison Women
£71.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel